Vorläufige Ergebnisliste des Hallenturniers 2011/2012

zurück

10.12.2011

Name

18m

18m

Summe

Manfred Oetken 267263530
Mario Oetken 259261520
Steffen Mikalauski 139173312
Ulrich Fingscheidt 250208458
Wolf-Rüdiger Koch 220220440
Alexander Köhn 160194354
Holger Harnack 222218440
Werner Reimann 167110277

14.01.2012

Name

18m

18m

Summe

Manfred Oetken 277266543
Ulrich Fingscheidt 214233447
Wolf-Rüdiger Koch 196197393
Alexander Köhn 166209375
Holger Harnack 223244467
Werner Reimann 101157258
Paul Mende 205205410

04.02.2012

Name

18m

18m

Summe

Manfred Oetken 269264533
Ulrich Fingscheidt 203223426
Wolf-Rüdiger Koch 228198426
Alexander Köhn 206227433
Holger Harnack 264260524
Werner Reimann 120134254
Paul Mende 225225450
Stephan Fröbe 228196424

25.02.2012

Name

18m

18m

Summe

Manfred Oetken 285272557
Wolf-Rüdiger Koch 235224459
Alexander Köhn 217256473
Holger Harnack 250234484
Werner Reimann 189155344
Paul Mende 163199362
Steffen Mikalauski 160152312
Stephan Fröbe 231234465
Jürgen Fröbe 183199382
Sigrid Fröbe 128140268

10.03.2012

Name

18m

18m

Summe

Manfred Oetken 271268539
Ulrich Fingscheidt 211202413
Wolf-Rüdiger Koch 214229443
Alexander Köhn 248242490
Werner Reimann 90135225
Paul Mende 242219461